U11 Girls (Brussels Minor Ball)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
12
8
8
8
8
4
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (8)
    -- Thu, Jul 11 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    7:00PM
    Exeter Extremes #1
    @
    Exeter Extremes #3
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Listowel Legends Beirnes
    8-11
    Listowel Legends Card
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    -- Tue, Jul 09 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Shakespeare Falcons
    10-15
    Wilmot Thunder
    Baden Sir Adam Beck Park (Diamond 2)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:15PM
    Clinton Mustangs
    8-12
    Seaforth Wolverines
    Seaforth & District Optimist Park
    -- Mon, Jul 08 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Stratford Flames Green/Hunt/Ische
    4-7
    Mitchell Hornets Schoonderwoerd
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond A)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Springfield Brewers
    12-12
    Shakespeare Falcons
    Shakespeare Optimist Park (Main Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Elma Express #2
    15-5
    Listowel Legends Fowler
    Listowel Memorial Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:00PM
    Stratford Flames Kelly
    7-12
    St. Marys Rockies
    St. Marys Teddy's Field
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (15)
    -- Mon, Jul 15 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #3
    @
    Exeter Extremes #1
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Elma Express #2
    @
    Listowel Legends Beirnes
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Springfield Brewers
    @
    Stratford Flames Green/Hunt/Ische
    Stratford Anne Hathaway Park (Diamond 3)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Wilmot Thunder
    @
    Shakespeare Falcons
    Shakespeare Optimist Park (Main Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Listowel Legends Card
    @
    Listowel Legends Fowler
    Listowel Memorial Diamond
    -- Tue, Jul 16 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:15PM
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    @
    Seaforth Wolverines
    Seaforth & District Optimist Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Stratford Flames Green/Hunt/Ische
    @
    Stratford Flames Kelly
    Stratford Anne Hathaway Park (Diamond 3)
    -- Wed, Jul 17 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:30PM
    Seaforth Wolverines
    @
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    Lieury Baseball Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Elma Express #2
    @
    Brussels Tigers
    Brussels Optimist Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:00PM
    Mitchell Hornets Broughton
    @
    Elma Express #1
    Elma Logan Recreation Complex (Main Diamond)
    -- Thu, Jul 18 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:15PM
    Exeter Extremes #3
    @
    Clinton Mustangs
    Holmesville Memorial Park (Gerry Ginn)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #1
    @
    Exeter Extremes #2
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Listowel Legends Fowler
    @
    Listowel Legends Card
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    St. Marys Rockies
    @
    Springfield Brewers
    Springfield Malahide Community Place (Front Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Brussels Tigers
    @
    Elma Express #2
    Atwood Lions Park (Front Diamond)
Team Record
Upcoming Games
Jul
17
Wed
U11 Girls
6:30 PM
vs Elma Express #2
Main
Jul
18
Thu
U11 Girls
6:30 PM
@ Elma Express #2
Lions Park (Front)
Jul
24
Wed
U11 Girls
6:30 PM
vs Listowel Legends Beirnes
Arena
Jul
31
Wed
U11 Girls
6:30 PM
vs Listowel Legends- Fowler
Main
Aug
07
Wed
U11 Girls
6:30 PM
vs Elma Express #1
Arena
No events for Sat, Jul 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Jul 14, 2024
No events for Mon, Jul 15, 2024
No events for Tue, Jul 16, 2024