Record Details, U11 Boys (Brussels Minor Ball)

PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season112811111626150649451314768

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Londesborough 404032732020153620201737
Mildmay 30303144202024301010714
Benmiller 2101231700000021012317
Benmiller A 1100141111001411000000
Benmiller B 1010111710101117000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Arena5140597851405978000000
Benmiller2101231700000021012317
Auburn10106160000001010616
Londesborough1010112100000010101121
Main 10105161010516000000
Mildmay Old Diamond (near Medical Clinic)10107140000001010714