Schedule & Results (Brussels Minor Ball)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Apparel
Registration
Links
Volunteers
Volunteers
Volunteer Application Form
Police Checks & Declarations
Police Checks & Declarations
Criminal Offence Declaration
Photo Galleries
Aussie's
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
128 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
125 games
All Opponents
125 games
Benmiller
20 games
Blyth Gritty's
1 game
Brussels Black
2 games
Brussels Red
2 games
Clinton Mustangs
3 games
Elma Express #1 White
2 games
Elma Express #1
3 games
Elma Express #2 Blue
2 games
Elma Express #2
3 games
Ethel
8 games
Fullarton
1 game
Goderich Seahawks Lemon
3 games
Goderich Seahawks Lime / Black
2 games
Goderich Seahawks Lime
1 game
Listowel Legends Beirnes
2 games
Listowel Legends Card
2 games
Listowel Legends- Fowler
1 game
Listowel Legends Fowler
2 games
Listowel Legends Johnston
1 game
Listowel Legends Snider
1 game
Listowel Legends
2 games
Londesborough #1
5 games
Londesborough #2
4 games
Londesborough Legends
1 game
Lucknow
4 games
Mitchell Hornets - Eisler
2 games
Mitchell Hornets - Gloor
1 game
Mitchell Hornets - VanNess/Krug
1 game
Mitchell Hornets - Vosper
2 games
Mitchell Hornets Broughton
2 games
Seaforth Wolverines
3 games
Seaforth
1 game
Sebringville
1 game
St.George
1 game
Tavistock
1 game
TBD
1 game
WIlmot 2
1 game
Wilmot Perth
1 game
Wingham #1
4 games
Wingham #2
4 games
Wingham Blue
2 games
Wingham Orange
2 games
Wingham
17 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
128 games
All Venues
128 games
Home Venues
Arena
21 games
Main
51 games
Away Venues
Bannister Park (Hyundai)
2 games
Bannister Park (Leis)
1 game
Benmiller
10 games
Blyth CC (Radford)
1 game
Community Ball Park (Softball)
2 games
Elma Logan (Main)
2 games
Ethel
5 games
John Bell (North)
4 games
Keterson Park (B)
3 games
Keterson Park (D)
1 game
Kinsmen Diamond
2 games
Libro Diamond
2 games
Lions Park (Front)
3 games
Londesborough
4 games
Robert Mathers Park
1 game
Seaforth Optimist
1 game
Wingham - Libro field
2 games
Wingham (Optimist Diamond)
7 games
Wingham
3 games
×
×
2024
Current Season
2024
Other Seasons
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
×
May 2024
12 games
Jun 2024
54 games
Jul 2024
1 tournament
49 games
Aug 2024
4 tournaments
13 games
May 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 13
6:30 PM
Away Game
U13 Girls
@ Mitchell Hornets - Gloor
Keterson Park (B)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 13
7:00 PM
Home Game
U13 Boys
vs Benmiller
Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 15
7:30 PM
Away Game
U13 Boys
@ Wingham
Wingham
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 21
6:30 PM
Away Game
U13 Girls
@ Goderich Seahawks Lime
Bannister Park (Hyundai)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 24
8:00 PM
Away Game
U15 Girls
@ Goderich Seahawks Lime / Black
Bannister Park (Leis)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 27
6:45 PM
Away Game
U13 Boys
@ Benmiller
Benmiller
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 27
7:00 PM
Home Game
U13 Girls
vs Listowel Legends Snider
Main
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 27
8:30 PM
Home Game
U17 Boys
vs Sebringville
Main
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 28
7:00 PM
Home Game
U9 Black
vs Lucknow
Main
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 28
8:15 PM
Home Game
U15 Girls
vs Listowel Legends
Main
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 29
6:30 PM
Home Game
U11 Girls
vs Mitchell Hornets Broughton
Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 29
6:30 PM
Home Game
U11 Boys
vs Wingham
Main