Record Details, Squirt Boys, 2018 (Brussels Minor Ball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season64206737751190481393115785
Playoff33003360000003300336
Overall9720100437511904816123119091
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Belgrave 110025311002052200458
Fullarton 22002771001111132013818
Londesborough 000000110060110060
Lucknow Black 11001341100201422003318
Seaforth 101069110014421102013
Wingham 2110818101061231201430
Zurich 220021211001323300344
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Arena33003360000003300336
Belgrave00000011002051100205
Fullarton Main0000001001111110011111
Kinsmen Diamond0000001100201411002014
Libro Diamond00000010106121010612
Main 6420673711006075207337
Optomist Diamond00000011001441100144
Zurich00000011001321100132
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Brussels Minor Ball on Twitter
- and -
Visit Brussels Minor Ball on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from brusselstigersfastball.ca on Sunday, April 11, 2021 at 9:17 AM